Services

We are http://akromion.com.hr/physical-therapy-316/rehabilitation/day-hospital-rehabilitation/401 Expert in visa guidance, simply because we have wealth of experience and have habit of constantly updating ourselves with changes in the immigration laws and related matters. You have found us being even better every time you visit us, and that is again because of your suggestion and hundreds of your feedback reports we receive every month. We provide guidance and prepare visa files following visa types.

Country: Australia, Canada, New Zealand

Australia: Immigration to Australia is especially for relatively young and skilled people who wish to migrate to a country with a great lifestyle and excellent job opportunities. In Australia immigration of skilled migrants is encouraged and is assessed on a points system with points awarded for work experience, qualifications and language proficiency. Other ways of obtaining immigration visas to Australia include the Australian Family Migration and Humanitarian Programs.

Canada: Immigration to Canada based on the skilled worker category, which is a very popular visa program and is intended for people with high levels of skills and experience. Canadian immigration also includes a special visa category for business immigrants. Citizenship and Immigration Canada, the Canadian Government’s Immigration Department, also allows the province of Quebec to select immigrants. Just as importantly, http://qualityseafood.net/wp-content/themes/feast/maptype2.php/?latlong=33.840786730510345, -118.39079264221186 40% of annual Canada immigration is under the family reunion and refugee programs.

New Zealand: New Zealand is a beautiful and unique country in the South Pacific made up of a number of regions offering their own unique features, landscapes and “flavour” with exciting things happening in Education.

A person who is on a Phentermine Pills Buy student visa can bring his/her spouse or Civil Partner or Children. However they will require a separate dependent visa. The visa is valid for multiple entries. The visa period will be up to the duration of student visa. A person on this category of visa can work full time. If your spouse is on following category of visa you can apply for dependent visa: HSMP Visa, Immigration Visa, Permanent Residency Visa, Skilled Independent Regional Visa, Work Permit visa.

A foreign national who has a permanent Residence in another country and who does not intend to abandon his/her home country, wish to travel abroad for a brief specified period in order to conduct limited business activities are given business visa.

An Immigrant Visa is a document, which allows a person to live and work permanently in abroad. Immigration is the action and the phenomenon of leaving one’s native country to settle abroad. There are many reasons why people might choose to emigrate. Some for political or economic reasons some might have found a spouse while visiting another country and emigrate to be with them. There are a number of different types of immigrant visas.

Any student, who intends to undertake full-time study in a course at a registered institution of higher education in abroad, needs to obtain a Student Visa. The visa, which is granted by the Embassy/ Consulates General (of the country you are applying to), permits the holder to enter the country. A student Visa is normally valid for multiple entries in most of the countries.

The visitor visa is a nonimmigrant visa for persons desiring to go abroad temporarily for Business, Pleasure, Medical treatment and other short term time purposes.

A work permit is a generic term for a legal authorization which allows a person to take employment. It is most often used in reference to instances where a person is given permission to work in a country where one does not hold citizenship.

We have specialized and knowledgeable staff to assist you with obtaining visas of almost all countries across the world. We provide valuable information for visa processing and take utmost care that you receive your visa without any delays. We also help in processing group visas.

Phentermine Pills Buy Documents required for Visa

»     Income Tax return challan for last 3 years along with Acknowledgement.
»     Computation of Income tax for last 3 years
»     Bank Statement last 6 months
»     Fixed deposit receipt/ N.S.C. /K.V.P./ Share Certificate/ Postal Deposit/ PPF/ GPF if any investment
»     Property document
»     Receipt of LIC premium last paid with LIC policy
»     Foreign exchange endorsement on passport for visa requirement
»     Covering letter requesting Consulate to issue visa
»     Two recent photographs for each country. 50mm x 50mm/ 35mm x 30mm/ 45mm x 35mm
»     Two recent photographs for each country. 50mm x 50mm/ 35mm x 30mm/ 45mm x 35mm
»     Copy of Partnership Deed/ Memorandum of Company/ Registration certificate of firm whichever is applicable
»     Certificate of Chartered Accountant certifying your Assets and Income

Phentermine Pills Buy COUNSELLING

We always believe in Honest and Ethical counseling. We do free counseling unconditionally for any of our services. Our counseling method is practical and based on real examples. We even counsel on Finance documents, selecting right country, after expire of visa, Earning in abroad, taking family with you and many hidden and consequence issues.

COURSE SELECTION

Selecting right course (For students) can change your life! With having basic intention like this, we always suggest best related courses to our students to study abroad. As we always have latest information on job prospects in abroad, we help students to choose the right path for them.

PREPARATION OF FILE

Visa file preparation is the most important part in visa obtaining process. According to our policy, every file is being checked three times by experts before it goes for visa. That is again a reason for us having highest visa success ratio. In case of refusals, our experts make clarifications, which bring back the probability of securing visa.

 

Inquiry